PlusLiga sezon 2015/2016



Klasyfikacja końcowa 

1.. ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle
2. Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
3. PGE Skra Bełchatów 
4. LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk
5. Cuprum Lubin
6. Cerrad Czarni Radom
7. Jastrzębski Węgiel 
8. AZS Politechnika Warszawska
9. Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
10. Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
11. AZS Częstochowa
12. BBTS Bielsko-Biała
13. Effector Kielce
14. MKS Będzin

Faza Play-off

o 1. miejsce (do 3 zwycięstw)

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:18)
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:21)
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 13:25)


o 3. miejsce (do 3 zwycięstw)

PGE Skra Bełchatów - LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk 3:0 (26:24, 25:15, 25:21)
PGE Skra Bełchatów - LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk 3:0 (25:13, 25:10, 25:21)
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - PGE Skra Bełchatów 0:3 (11:25, 19:25, 17:25)


o 5. miejsce (do 2 zwycięstw)

Cerrad Czarni Radom - Cuprum Lubin 0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 22:25)
Cuprum Lubin - Cerrad Czarni Radom 3:2 (25:22, 20:25, 23:25, 25:19, 15:9)

o 7. miejsce (do 2 zwycięstw)

AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Jastrzębski Węgiel 1:3 (18:25, 18:25, 25:20, 21:25)
Jastrzębski Węgiel - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 2:3 (26:24, 22:25, 25:13, 19:25, 11:15)
Jastrzębski Węgiel - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 3:0 (28:26, 25:22, 25:21)

o 9. miejsce (do 2 zwycięstw)

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3:0 (28:26, 25:20, 25:23)
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 3:1 (25:19, 22:25, 25:23, 25:16)
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 2:3 (25:15, 25:23, 18:25, 23:2512:15)

o 11. miejsce (do 2 zwycięstw)

AZS Częstochowa - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (27:25, 25:16, 25:18)
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - AZS Częstochowa 1:3 (23:25, 25:22, 16:25, 19:25)


o 13. miejsce (do 2 zwycięstw)

MKS Będzin - Effector Kielce 1:3 (25:22, 19:25, 20:25, 16:25)
Effector Kielce - MKS Będzin 3:2 (18:25, 25:13, 22:25, 25:22, 19:17)


Faza Zasadnicza

Kolejka 1
AZS Częstochowa - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 1:3
BBTS Bielsko - Biała - LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk 2:3
Effector Kielce - PGE Skra Bełchatów 1:3
MKS Banimex Będzin - Jastrzębski Węgiel  2:3
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz  3:1
Cerrad Czarni Radom - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle 2:3
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Cuprum Lubin 3:2

Kolejka 2 
Cuprum Lubin - AZS Częstochowa 3:2
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 3:0
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz - Cerrad Czarni Radom 0:3
Jastrzębski Węgiel - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3:2
PGE Skra Bełchatów - MKS Banimex Będzin 3:0
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - Effector Kielce 1:3
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - BBTS Bielsko-Biała  3:0

Kolejka 3 
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - AZS Częstochowa 1:3
PGE Skra Bełchatów - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów  1:3
Jastrzębski Węgiel - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 2:3
Transfer Bydgoszcz - Effector Kielce 3:1
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - MKS Banimex Będzin  3:0
Cuprum Lubin - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3:0
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Cerrad Czarni Radom 1:3

Kolejka 4 
AZS Częstochowa - Cerrad Czarni Radom 0:3
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 3:2
MKS Banimex Będzin - Cuprum Lubin 1:3
Effector Kielce - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle  0:3
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 1:3
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Jastrzębski Węgiel 2:3
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk- PGE Skra Bełchatów 3:0

Kolejka 5 
PGE Skra Bełchatów - AZS Częstochowa 3:0
Jastrzębski Węgiel - LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk 2:3
Transfer Bydgoszcz - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów  3:1
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:0
Cuprum Lubin - Effector Kielce 3:0
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - MKS Banimex Będzin 3:0
Cerrad Czarni Radom - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3:0

Kolejka 6 
AZS Częstochowa - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 0:3
MKS Będzin - Cerrad Czarni Radom 0:3
Effector Kielce - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 2:3
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Cuprum Lubin3:1
Asseco Resovia - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1:3
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 3:0
PGE Skra Bełchatów - Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:1

Kolejka 7
Jastrzębski Węgiel - AZS Częstochowa 3:0
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz - PGE Skra Bełchatów 0:3
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle - LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk 2:3
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Cuprum Lubin 2:3
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:0
Cerrad Czarni Radom - Effector Kielce 3:1
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - MKS Banimex Będzin 3:0

Kolejka 8
AZS Częstochowa - MKS Banimex Będzin 3:1
Effector Kielce - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3:1
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Cerrad Czarni Radom 2:3
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 2:3
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - Cuprum Lubin 3:2
PGE Skra Bełchatów - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2:3
Jastrzębski Węgiel - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 3:0

Kolejka 9
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz - AZS Częstochowa 3:0
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:0
Cuprum Lubin - PGE Skra Bełchatów 2:3
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk 2:3
Cerrad Czarni Radom - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 3:2
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - BBTS Bielsko Biała 3:0
MKS Banimex Będzin - Effector Kielce 1:3

Kolejka 10
AZS Częstochowa - Effector Kielce 3:2
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - MKS Banimex Będzin 3:2
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3:2
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - Cerrad Czarni Radom 3:1
PGE Skra Bełchatów - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 3:0
Jastrzębski Węgiel - Cuprum Lubin 3:2
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0:3

Kolejka 11 
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - AZS Częstochowa 3:0
Cuprum Lubin - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 3:0
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:0
Cerrad Czarni Radom - PGE Skra Bełchatów 1:3
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk 3:2
MKS Będzin - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 0:3
Effector Kielce - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:1

Kolejka 12
AZS Częstochowa - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:2
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Effector Kielce 3:1
MKS Będzin - LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk 0:3
PGE Skra Bełchatów - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 1:3
Jastrzębski Węgiel - Cerrad Czarni Radom 3:0
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 3:1
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Cuprum Lubin 3:0

Kolejka 13
AZS Częstochowa - Politechnika Warszawska 3:0
Cerrad Czarni Radom - Cuprum Lubin 2:3
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0:3
MKS Będzin - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 1:3
Effector Kielce - Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:3
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - PGE Skra Bełchatów 1:3
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk 3:0

Kolejka 14
23.01 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - AZS Częstochowa 3:0
18.03 LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 0:0
23.01 PGE Skra Bełchatów - Effector Kielce 3:2
22.01 Jastrzębski Węgiel - MKS Będzin 3:1
23.01 Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3:1
23.01 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Cerrad Czarni Radom 3:0
22.01 Cuprum Lubin - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 3:0

Kolejka 15
AZS Częstochowa - Cuprum Lubin 1:3
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0:3
Cerrad Czarni Radom - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 3:1
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Jastrzębski Węgiel 1:3
MKS Będzin - PGE Skra Bełchatów 0:3
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - Effector Kielce 3:1
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 0:3

Kolejka 16
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - AZS Częstochowa 3:1
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - PGE Skra Bełchatów 2:3
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:2
Effector Kielce - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 2:3
MKS Będzin - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0:3

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Cuprum Lubin 3:1
Cerrad Czarni Radom - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 1:3

Kolejka 17
Cerrad Czarni Radom - AZS Częstochowa 3:1
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3:2
Cuprum Lubin - MKS Będzin 3:2
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Effector Kielce 3:0
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:1
Jastrzębski Węgiel - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 0:3
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - PGE Skra Bełchatów 3:0

Kolejka 18 
AZS Częstochowa - PGE Skra Bełchatów 2:3
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - Jastrzębski Węgiel 1:3
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 3:0
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0:3
Effector Kielce - Cuprum Lubin 3:2
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - MKS Będzin 2:3
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Cerrad Czarni Radom 3:2

Kolejka 19
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - AZS Częstochowa 3:1
Cerrad Czarni Radom - MKS Będzin 3:0
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Effector Kielce 3:0
Cuprum Lubin - MKS Będzin 1:3
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 3:1
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz - LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk 0:3
Jastrzębski Węgiel - PGE Skra Bełchatów 2:3

Kolejka 20
AZS Częstochowa - Jastrzębski Węgiel 2:3
PGE Skra Bełchatów - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 0:3
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3:1
Cuprum Lubin - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 3:0
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 0:3
Effector Kielce - Cerrad Czarni Radom 1:3
MKS Będzin - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3:0

Kolejka 21
MKS Będzin - AZS Częstochowa3:1
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Effector Kielce 3:0
Cerrad Czarni Radom - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:2
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 1:3
Cuprum Lubin - LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk 3:0
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - PGE Skra Bełchatów 2:3
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz - Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:3

Kolejka 22
AZS Częstochowa - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 0:3
Jastrzębski Węgiel - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0:3
PGE Skra Bełchatów - Cuprum Lubin 3:1
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 0:3
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Cerrad Czarni Radom 3:1
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3:1
Effector Kielce - MKS Będzin 1:3

Kolejka 23
Effector Kielce - AZS Częstochowa 2:3
MKS Będzin - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 0:3
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 0:3
Cerrad Czarni Radom - LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk 3:1
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - PGE Skra Bełchatów 1:3
Cuprum Lubin - Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:1
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 3:0

Kolejka 24
AZS Częstochowa - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0:3
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz - Cuprum Lubin 0:3
Jastrzębski Węgiel - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 2:3
PGE Skra Bełchatów - Cerrad Czarni Radom 3:0
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3:1
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - MKS Będzin 3:1
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Effector Kielce 3:0

Kolejka 25
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - AZS Częstochowa 1:3
Effector Kielce - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 0:3
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - MKS Będzin 3:1
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - PGE Skra Bełchatów 0:3
Cerrad Czarni Radom - Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:0
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 3:1
Cuprum Lubin - ZAKSA Kęzierzyn-Koźle 0:3

Kolejka 26
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - AZS Częstochowa 3:2
Cuprum Lubin - Cerrad Czarni Radom 3:0
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3:0
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz - MKS Będzin 3:0
Jastrzębski Węgiel - Effector Kielce 2:3
PGE Skra Bełchatów - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:1
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 0:3

0 komentarze :

Prześlij komentarz